Denmark flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tystofte

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tystofte. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tystofte with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,8172,993
BustAfghanistan 4,8683,025
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,7602,958
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,8072,987
FarahAfghanistan 4,6642,898
GardizAfghanistan 5,0043,109
GhazniAfghanistan 4,9593,081
HeratAfghanistan 4,5132,805
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,8833,034
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,0163,117
KabulAfghanistan 4,9273,062
KandaharAfghanistan 4,9653,085
KhostAfghanistan 5,0713,151
KunduzAfghanistan 4,7402,946
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,5352,818
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,6292,876
North SalangAfghanistan 4,8533,016
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,5062,800
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,5382,820
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,8733,028
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,7582,957
ShkoderAlbania 1,579981
TiranaAlbania 1,6661,035
VloreAlbania 1,7501,087
AdrarAlgeria 3,1811,977
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,1541,339
AlgiersAlgeria 2,1501,336
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,0651,283
BatnaAlgeria 2,2021,368
BecharAlgeria 2,8481,770
BejaiaAlgeria 2,1151,314
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,9911,859
BiskraAlgeria 2,3141,438
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,0421,890
ChlefAlgeria 2,2491,398
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,1391,329
DjanetAlgeria 3,4492,143
DjelfaAlgeria 2,3701,473
El GoleaAlgeria 2,8251,756
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,4441,519
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,6081,621
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,6541,649
In AmenasAlgeria 3,0281,881
In SalahAlgeria 3,1961,986
MilianaAlgeria 2,2181,378
OranAlgeria 2,3641,469
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,5072,179
SkikdaAlgeria 2,0701,286
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,6412,263
TebessaAlgeria 2,2191,379
TimimounAlgeria 3,0221,878
TindoufAlgeria 3,4432,140
TouggourtAlgeria 2,5001,554
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,4629,608
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,3995,219
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,586985
HuamboAngola 7,5784,709
LuandaAngola 7,1304,431
LuenaAngola 7,4974,659
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,8344,868
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,4598,985
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,4188,960
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,4358,970
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,8048,578
ByrdAntarctica 16,78110,428
DavisAntarctica 14,7919,192
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,4088,953
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,32610,767
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,9747,441
AzulArgentina 12,2467,610
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,5457,796
BarilocheArgentina 13,2318,222
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,9797,444
CeresArgentina 11,7317,290
ChamicalArgentina 12,0157,466
ChepesArgentina 12,1207,531
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,4318,346
ConcordiaArgentina 11,6517,240
CórdobaArgentina 11,9867,448
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,9927,452
CorrientesArgentina 11,3337,043
EsquelArgentina 13,3818,315
EzeizaArgentina 12,0037,459
FormosaArgentina 11,1886,952
General PicoArgentina 12,3567,678
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,8407,357
JuninArgentina 12,1027,520
La PlataArgentina 11,9847,447
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,2246,975
La RiojaArgentina 11,9567,430
LaboulayeArgentina 12,1947,578
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,0428,726
Las LomitasArgentina 11,1776,946
Malarg EArgentina 12,6567,865
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,1098,146
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,2417,607
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,9997,456
MendozaArgentina 12,3847,696
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,3767,691
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,5367,168
NeuquenArgentina 12,8788,003
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,1827,570
OranArgentina 11,2466,988
ParanaArgentina 11,8267,349
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,4557,118
PehuajoArgentina 12,2737,627
PergaminoArgentina 12,0247,472
PigeArgentina 12,4557,739
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,9997,457
PosadasArgentina 11,1766,945
PresidenciaArgentina 11,3687,064
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,4387,729
Punta IndioArgentina 11,9907,450
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,8287,350
ReconquistaArgentina 11,5447,174
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,1507,550
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,9998,699
RivadaviaArgentina 11,2586,996
RosarioArgentina 11,9467,423
SaltaArgentina 11,4697,127
San AntonioArgentina 12,8788,003
San LuisArgentina 12,2797,630
San RafaelArgentina 12,5107,774
Santa RosaArgentina 12,4617,743
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,6687,250
SarmientoArgentina 13,4988,388
TrelewArgentina 13,0978,139
TucumanArgentina 11,6337,229
UshuaiaArgentina 14,2068,828
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,0947,515
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,8287,350
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,2687,623
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,9501,833
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,4184,610
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4409,595
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1438,789
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,2058,827
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1108,768
AmberleyAustralia 15,6639,733
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4879,624
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,6649,734
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9578,052
CairnsAustralia 14,2708,867
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,13110,024
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0268,095
CedunaAustralia 14,9069,263
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1849,435
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,3248,901
Cobar MoAustralia 15,6059,697
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,8518,607
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,9299,899
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5769,058
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4958,386
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9918,073
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8306,730
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8329,838
East SaleAustralia 16,23010,086
Esperance (po)Australia 14,2988,885
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2988,885
EssendonAustralia 16,0619,980
ForrestAustralia 14,4468,977
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,35910,165
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4278,344
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,9648,678
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3238,279
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,60510,319
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,59810,314
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5579,046
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0208,712
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,49410,250
LavertonAustralia 16,0629,981
LearmonthAustralia 12,8227,968
LongreachAustralia 14,7999,196
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,7989,196
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,37010,172
Low HeadAustralia 16,43110,211
Mackay MoAustralia 14,8639,236
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,96011,160
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0848,131
MeekatharraAustralia 13,4838,378
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0529,975
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0719,987
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6069,697
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8039,820
Mount IsaAustralia 14,2658,864
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,55610,288
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0798,749
Nowra RanAustralia 16,18110,055
NuriootpaAustralia 15,4339,590
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8357,976
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6219,086
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7708,557
Port HedlandAustralia 12,9458,044
RichmondAustralia 16,0829,994
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1449,411
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,13510,026
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,12910,023
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8518,607
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,8508,607
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,4748,373
TibooburraAustralia 15,1969,443
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5519,042
WaggaAustralia 16,0139,950
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8376,734
WilliamtownAustralia 16,0759,989
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4418,974
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5918,446
WoomeraAustralia 15,0219,334
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0998,140
GrazAustria 962598
InnsbruckAustria 888552
KlagenfurtAustria 979608
LinzAustria 804500
SalzburgAustria 836520
ViennaAustria 851529
Zell Am SeeAustria 888552
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,1011,927
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,3512,082
GancaAzerbaijan 3,0221,878
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,1091,932
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,0231,879
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 919571
LerwickUk 919571
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,0911,921
QubaAzerbaijan 3,1021,927
SakiAzerbaijan 3,0301,883
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,2662,030
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,1641,966
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,1201,939
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,1011,927
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,2772,036
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,0751,911
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,9651,842
Horta, FaialAzores 3,4922,170
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,3752,097
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,5742,221
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,6704,766
MuharraqBahrain 4,5172,807
ChittagongBangladesh 7,3904,592
DhakaBangladesh 7,1954,471
CharnocksBarbados 7,6054,726
BrestBelarus 883549
GomelBelarus 1,322821
GrodnoBelarus 842523
MinskBelarus 1,058658
MogilevBelarus 1,213754
VitebskBelarus 1,195743
BrusselsBelgium 680422
D’UccleBelgium 680422
OstendeBelgium 716445
Belize CityBelize 9,0065,596
BeninBenin 5,4963,415
BohiconBenin 5,4103,362
CotonouBenin 5,4963,415
KandiBenin 4,9603,082
NatitingouBenin 5,0723,152
ParakouBenin 5,1613,207
SaveBenin 5,3093,299
BermudaBermuda 6,2503,884
La PazBolivia 10,8656,752
Santa CruzBolivia 10,6856,639
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,364847
FrancistownBotswana 8,6405,369
MaunBotswana 8,4445,247
TshaneBotswana 8,8715,513
AimoresBrazil 9,6656,006
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,8285,486
AltamiraBrazil 8,6745,390
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,3745,825
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,1686,319
ApodiBrazil 8,1315,053
AracajuBrazil 8,6205,356
AracuaiBrazil 9,4545,875
AragarcasBrazil 9,8876,144
AraxaBrazil 9,9616,190
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,3725,202
BageBrazil 11,4527,117
BambuiBrazil 9,9556,186
BarbacenaBrazil 9,9686,194
BarbalhaBrazil 8,3725,202
BarcelosBrazil 9,1095,660
BarraBrazil 8,9395,555
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,5065,285
BarreirasBrazil 9,1395,679
BelémBrazil 8,2935,154
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,8476,119
BelterraBrazil 8,7815,457
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,7955,465
Bom JesusBrazil 11,0166,845
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,1665,696
BrasiliaBrazil 9,6455,994
BrevesBrazil 8,4315,239
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,8026,091
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,0576,249
CabroboBrazil 8,4925,277
CaceresBrazil 10,2056,342
CaetiteBrazil 9,2035,719
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,1945,092
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,4506,494
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,6736,632
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,2026,340
Campos SalesBrazil 8,3955,217
CanavieirasBrazil 9,1855,707
CaparaoBrazil 9,8056,093
CapinopolisBrazil 10,0116,221
CaratingaBrazil 9,7486,057
CaravelasBrazil 9,4055,844
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,2805,767
CarolinaBrazil 8,8035,470
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,6216,600
CataguasesBrazil 9,9316,171
CatalaoBrazil 9,8796,139
CatanduvaBrazil 10,2176,349
CaxiasBrazil 8,3415,183
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,1026,899
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,0144,980
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,9756,198
ChapecoBrazil 10,9786,822
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,7756,074
CipoBrazil 8,7075,411
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,9915,587
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,7346,049
CordeiroBrazil 9,9796,201
CorrentinaBrazil 9,2555,751
CorumbaBrazil 10,4806,513
CoximBrazil 10,2736,384
CrateusBrazil 8,2295,114
CuiabaBrazil 10,0696,257
CuritibaBrazil 10,6456,615
DiamantinaBrazil 9,6656,006
DiamantinoBrazil 9,9796,201
DouradosBrazil 10,6306,606
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,1176,287
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,2977,020
EspinosaBrazil 9,3035,781
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,6914,779
FloraniaBrazil 8,1295,052
FlorestaBrazil 8,4635,259
FlorianoBrazil 8,5095,287
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,8196,723
FormosaBrazil 9,5905,959
FortalezaBrazil 7,9854,962
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,9326,793
FrancaBrazil 10,0826,265
GaranhunsBrazil 8,3915,214
GoianiaBrazil 9,8006,090
GoiasBrazil 9,7756,074
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,6435,992
GrajauBrazil 8,5995,344
GuairaBrazil 10,7756,696
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,0575,007
GuaratingaBrazil 9,3195,791
IbiriteBrazil 9,8616,128
IguatuBrazil 8,2785,144
IlheusBrazil 9,1045,657
ImperatrizBrazil 8,6315,363
IndaialBrazil 10,7866,702
IpameriBrazil 9,8456,118
IraiBrazil 11,0166,845
IreceBrazil 8,8955,527
ItaberabaBrazil 8,9465,559
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,0365,615
ItaitubaBrazil 8,9965,590
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,5895,959
ItaperunaBrazil 9,8736,135
ItapevaBrazil 10,4856,515
ItirucuBrazil 9,0045,595
ItuacuBrazil 9,1155,664
IvinhemaBrazil 10,5916,581
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,4626,501
JacobinaBrazil 8,8135,476
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,0444,998
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,1335,054
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,7406,053
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,9996,214
LavrasBrazil 10,0276,231
LencoisBrazil 8,9955,590
LinharesBrazil 9,6095,971
LondrinaBrazil 10,5486,554
MacapaBrazil 8,3015,158
MacauBrazil 8,0214,984
MaceioBrazil 8,4315,239
MachadoBrazil 10,1156,285
ManausBrazil 9,1315,674
MarabaBrazil 8,7055,410
MaringaBrazil 10,5916,581
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,6715,388
Monte AzulBrazil 9,3125,786
Monte SantoBrazil 8,6815,394
MonteiroBrazil 8,3185,169
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,5285,921
Morada NovaBrazil 8,1045,036
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,8545,502
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,0116,221
ObidosBrazil 8,7485,436
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,4565,255
ParacatuBrazil 9,7296,046
ParanaBrazil 9,3275,796
ParanaguaBrazil 10,6176,598
ParanaibaBrazil 10,1946,335
ParintinsBrazil 8,8875,523
ParnaibaBrazil 8,0845,023
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0756,882
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,8466,118
PaulistanaBrazil 8,5455,310
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,5255,297
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,3305,798
PeixeBrazil 9,3165,789
PetrolinaBrazil 8,6365,366
PicosBrazil 8,4585,256
PiraiBrazil 10,1116,283
PirenopolisBrazil 9,7066,032
PompeuBrazil 9,8306,108
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,7066,653
Porto De MozBrazil 8,5375,305
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,8146,720
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,8926,147
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,1836,950
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,1905,711
PosseBrazil 9,4005,841
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,1625,072
RecifeBrazil 8,2315,115
RemansoBrazil 8,7425,433
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,2396,363
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,1046,278
Rio NegroBrazil 10,7386,673
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,0096,220
SalvadorBrazil 8,9005,530
Santa MariaBrazil 11,2787,008
SantaremBrazil 8,7465,435
SantosBrazil 10,3556,435
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,2476,368
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,9885,585
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,2615,134
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,9536,806
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,2236,974
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,1136,284
Sao LuisBrazil 8,1665,074
Sao MateusBrazil 9,5295,922
São PauloBrazil 10,3286,418
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,1786,325
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,2166,348
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,7285,424
SerrinhaBrazil 8,7845,458
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,8176,100
SobralBrazil 8,0695,014
SoureBrazil 8,2285,113
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,0035,594
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,6217,221
SurubimBrazil 8,2485,125
TaguatingaBrazil 9,2385,741
TarauacaBrazil 10,2576,374
TauaBrazil 8,2985,157
TefeBrazil 9,4395,866
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,5245,918
TeresinaBrazil 8,3345,179
TiriosBrazil 8,3865,211
TorresBrazil 11,0456,863
TracuateuaBrazil 8,1725,078
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,3266,416
TriunfoBrazil 8,3675,199
TucuruiBrazil 8,5815,332
TuriacuBrazil 8,1475,063
UaupesBrazil 9,2655,757
UbatubaBrazil 10,2476,368
UberabaBrazil 10,0296,232
VassourasBrazil 10,0776,262
VicosaBrazil 9,8756,136
VitoriaBrazil 9,7136,036
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,2065,721
Ze DocaBrazil 8,3475,187
BurgasBulgaria 1,8361,141
LomBulgaria 1,530951
PlevenBulgaria 1,6261,010
PlovdivBulgaria 1,7521,089
SadovoBulgaria 1,7611,094
SandanskiBulgaria 1,7541,090
SofiaBulgaria 1,6491,025
VarnaBulgaria 1,7941,115
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,8993,045
BurundiBurundi 6,7184,175
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1755,702
SiemreapCambodia 8,9485,560
BatouriCameroon 5,6533,513
DoualaCameroon 5,7013,542
GarouaCameroon 5,1093,175
MamfeCameroon 5,5113,425
MarouaCameroon 4,9883,100
NgaoundereCameroon 5,3303,312
NkoundjaCameroon 5,5163,427
YaoundeCameroon 5,7173,553
YokoCameroon 5,5273,435
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,6474,752
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,6064,726
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0103,734
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,5662,837
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,7062,303
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,1643,830
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,4223,991
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,3783,342
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,5854,713
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,3613,331
Banff, AbCanada 7,2054,477
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,9473,695
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,2422,636
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,1934,470
Bissett, MbCanada 6,4203,990
Blue River, BcCanada 7,2414,499
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,9123,674
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,4314,618
Brandon, MbCanada 6,7064,167
Broadview, SkCanada 6,7784,212
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,9352,445
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,6244,738
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,7232,935
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,2184,485
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,4053,359
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,1584,448
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,2693,274
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,6454,750
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,8662,402
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,0222,499
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,4792,783
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,6353,502
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,6514,755
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,6024,724
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,2402,635
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,4614,636
Chapais, QcCanada 5,4833,407
Charlo, NbCanada 5,1393,194
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,0763,155
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,0733,152
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,6114,730
Chatham, NbCanada 5,1593,206
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,2373,254
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,4083,361
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,6422,885
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,7173,552
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,6113,487
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0142,494
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,7134,172
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,9243,681
Comox, BcCanada 7,6574,758
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,7213,555
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,8923,040
Coronation, AbCanada 6,9744,334
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,3654,577
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,4802,784
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,6064,105
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,9164,298
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,9134,296
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,5352,818
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,1802,598
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,4193,367
Dryden, OnCanada 6,3863,968
Earlton, OnCanada 5,9173,677
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,9334,309
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,8964,285
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,9074,292
Edson, AbCanada 7,0074,354
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,5874,715
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,7853,595
Estevan, SkCanada 6,8984,287
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,4534,631
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1362,570
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,3613,953
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,3433,942
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,5414,064
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6834,153
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,1634,451
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3633,954
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,2563,888
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,8844,278
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,5364,062
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,3053,297
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,3023,295
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,2952,669
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,3842,725
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,9343,687
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,7104,791
Golden, BcCanada 7,2444,501
Goose, NfCanada 4,4532,767
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,1993,852
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,9314,307
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,2733,276
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,9223,058
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,8274,243
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,2173,242
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,1973,229
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,2753,899
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,4512,766
Harrow, OnCanada 6,5324,059
Hay River, NtCanada 6,2983,914
Hope, BcCanada 7,5844,713
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4663,396
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,0383,130
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,9783,715
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,2952,669
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,5142,805
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,8804,275
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,4184,610
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,9113,673
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,9133,674
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,4564,633
Kenora, OnCanada 6,4644,017
Kingston, OnCanada 6,0053,731
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,9463,695
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,6403,505
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,5932,854
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,7473,571
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,4604,015
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,1473,820
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,5333,438
Langara, BcCanada 7,4134,606
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,9593,703
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,2474,503
London, OnCanada 6,3533,948
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,3162,682
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,1493,821
Lytton, BcCanada 7,5024,662
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,7222,934
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,8093,610
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,2144,483
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5004,039
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,5084,666
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,1394,436
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,6524,755
Moncton, NbCanada 5,1783,218
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,2033,233
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,7253,557
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,7473,571
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,9054,291
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,6733,525
Morden, MbCanada 6,6874,155
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,0953,788
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3352,694
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,6834,774
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,7282,938
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,0313,126
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1523,823
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,7894,219
North Bay, OnCanada 5,9913,723
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,8663,645
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,8673,646
Peace River, AbCanada 6,7854,216
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,8503,014
Penticton, BcCanada 7,5124,668
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,9093,672
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,1033,792
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,1323,811
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,6984,784
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,7482,950
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,6324,743
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,6324,121
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,6494,132
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1734,458
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3464,565
Princeton, BcCanada 6,6944,160
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,6012,859
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,5143,426
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,2534,507
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,0524,382
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,3303,934
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,8564,261
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,8604,263
Resolute, NtCanada 4,6012,859
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,3184,547
Roberval, QcCanada 5,4353,378
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,0553,141
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,1994,473
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,3053,297
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,4864,652
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,5402,821
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,1353,191
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,7854,216
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,2523,885
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,7102,927
Scott, SkCanada 6,8494,256
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,9793,094
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,2143,240
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,6333,500
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,9703,710
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,3863,968
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,3223,928
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,7874,218
Smithers, BcCanada 7,2074,478
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,6482,888
Summerside, PeCanada 5,1033,171
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,9964,347
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,0004,350
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8983,044
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,8983,043
Terrace, BcCanada 7,2804,524
Teslin, YtCanada 6,7954,222
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,4003,977
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,2573,888
Thompson, MbCanada 6,1103,797
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,3423,941
Timmins, OnCanada 5,9223,680
Tofino, BcCanada 7,7484,814
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,2083,858
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,2173,863
Trenton, OnCanada 6,0653,769
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,9243,681
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,9183,056
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,1833,842
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,7713,586
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6564,758
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,8634,265
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,8324,245
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,7194,796
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,7574,820
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,8333,003
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,2763,900
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,7134,171
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7844,216
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,2123,860
Windsor, OnCanada 6,5154,048
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,5854,092
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,7214,176
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,4273,373
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1083,796
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,6944,160
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,7172,310
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,7042,302
SalCape Verde 5,1763,217
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,6913,536
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,1003,169
AbecheChad 4,6762,906
FayaChad 4,1952,607
MoundouChad 5,2083,236
N’DjamenaChad 4,8052,986
AntofagastaChile 11,6327,228
AricaChile 11,1636,937
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,6578,487
ChicoChile 13,7128,521
ChillanChile 12,8888,009
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,9628,055
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,9797,444
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,7058,517
Curico-General FreireChile 12,7027,893
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,3537,055
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,3888,941
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,3558,920
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,2567,616
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,2888,258
ParronChile 12,6097,836
Puerto AysenChile 13,6688,493
Puerto MonttChile 13,3608,302
Punta ArenasChile 14,1848,814
QuinteroChile 12,5447,795
SantiagoChile 12,5447,795
SewellChile 12,5767,815
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,1098,146
ValdiviaChile 13,2308,221
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,1548,174
VallenarChile 12,1157,529
ValparaisoChile 12,5227,782
AltaiChina 5,1043,172
BeijingChina 7,2844,526
ChangchunChina 7,3704,580
ChangduChina 6,9594,324
ChangshaChina 8,1415,059
ChengduChina 7,4094,604
ChongqingChina 7,6654,763
DuianChina 6,5814,089
ErlianChina 6,7394,188
GanzhouChina 8,4815,270
GuangzhouChina 8,6365,366
HaikouChina 8,7385,430
HailarChina 6,6334,122
HamiChina 5,7853,595
HetanChina 5,4003,356
JiuquanChina 6,3173,926
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,9853,098
KashiChina 4,9723,089
KunmingChina 7,8294,865
LanzhouChina 6,9374,311
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,7134,172
NanchangChina 8,2845,148
NanjingChina 8,1315,053
NanningChina 8,3775,206
PingbianChina 7,8924,904
QingdaoChina 7,8404,872
QiqiharChina 6,9884,342
RuoqiangChina 5,7613,580
ShanghaiChina 8,3445,185
ShantouChina 8,8045,471
ShenyangChina 7,4804,648
TaiyuanChina 7,2924,531
TaoyuanChina 8,9055,533
TengchongChina 7,5634,699
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,3633,333
Xi’AnChina 7,3814,586
XichangChina 7,5504,692
YanjiChina 7,6494,753
YichangChina 7,8344,868
YinchuanChina 6,8674,267
YiningChina 4,9723,090
ZhengzhouChina 7,6074,727
ZhijiangChina 8,0314,991
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,8676,132
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,7896,083
AraucaColombia 8,8605,506
BarranquillaColombia 8,7705,450
Benito SalasColombia 9,5235,918
BogotáColombia 9,2925,774
Camilo DazaColombia 8,8945,527
El CaranoColombia 9,3565,814
Las GaviotasColombia 9,1015,656
MatecanaColombia 9,3825,830
PeralesColombia 9,3805,829
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,7385,430
Rafael NunezColombia 8,8565,503
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,0525,625
Simon BolivarColombia 8,7125,414
VanguardiaColombia 9,3075,783
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,8396,114
YariguiesColombia 9,0595,629
MoroniComoros 8,0184,982
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,4435,868
LimonCosta Rica 9,3725,824
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,4855,894
San JoseCosta Rica 9,4425,867
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,146712
DubrovnikCroatia 1,484922
SibenikCroatia 1,322821
SplitCroatia 1,356843
ZagrebCroatia 1,099683
CamagueyCuba 8,0214,985
CasablancaCuba 8,1365,056
HavanaCuba 8,1555,068
WillemstadCuraçao 8,2825,147
FamagustaCyprus 2,8281,757
LarnacaCyprus 2,8371,763
LimassolCyprus 2,8291,758
NicosiaCyprus 2,7951,737
BrnoCzech Republic 769478
ChebCzech Republic 581361
MosnovCzech Republic 769478
PragueCzech Republic 605376
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9033,668
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2283,870
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6424,127
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5934,718
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0314,369
CopenhagenDenmark 9056
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 244152
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 187116
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 222138
MarstalDenmark 6843
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6641
OdenseDenmark 5836
RandersDenmark 15697
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 219136
StudsgårdDenmark 178110
TønderDenmark 161100
TylstrupDenmark 231144
VestervigDenmark 252157
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,5913,474
Melville HallDominica 7,4974,659
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,7314,804
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,6864,776
AzuaDominican Republic 7,8334,868
BaniDominican Republic 7,8244,862
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,8794,896
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,7374,808
CabreraDominican Republic 7,6754,769
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,7914,842
CotuiDominican Republic 7,7364,807
DajabonDominican Republic 7,7924,842
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,8904,903
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,8594,884
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,6984,784
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,7004,785
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,7134,793
HigueyDominican Republic 7,6924,780
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,8684,890
ImbertDominican Republic 7,7114,792
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,7684,827
JimaniDominican Republic 7,9144,918
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,7284,802
La VegaDominican Republic 7,7524,817
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,7684,827
LuperonDominican Republic 7,7204,797
MichesDominican Republic 7,6804,772
MocaDominican Republic 7,7374,808
MoncionDominican Republic 7,7744,831
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,7644,825
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,7434,812
NaguaDominican Republic 7,6954,782
NeybaDominican Republic 7,8744,893
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,9344,930
PimentelDominican Republic 7,7294,803
PoloDominican Republic 7,9004,909
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,7064,789
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,8624,885
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,6874,777
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7314,804
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7474,814
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,6954,782
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,7314,804
SamanaDominican Republic 7,6784,771
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,7844,837
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,7684,827
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,8124,854
San JuanDominican Republic 7,8324,867
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,7054,788
SanchezDominican Republic 7,6954,782
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,7434,811
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,7814,835
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,7814,835
TamayoDominican Republic 7,8684,889
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,7784,834
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,7174,795
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,7644,824
YamasaDominican Republic 7,7604,822
YasicaDominican Republic 7,7204,797
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,3878,940
CanarEcuador 10,2586,374
GuayaquilEcuador 10,2826,389
IzobambaEcuador 10,0346,235
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,0506,245
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,4106,469
MilagroEcuador 10,2606,376
OtavaloEcuador 9,9616,190
PichilingueEcuador 10,1586,313
PortoviejoEcuador 10,2176,349
PuyoEcuador 10,1006,276
QuitoEcuador 10,0116,221
RumipambaEcuador 10,0966,274
San GabrielEcuador 9,8996,151
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,0501,896
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,2822,040
AswanEgypt 3,9002,424
AsyutEgypt 3,5162,185
BahariyaEgypt 3,3072,055
Beni SuefEgypt 3,3092,056
CairoEgypt 3,2161,998
DabaaEgypt 3,0111,871
DakhlaEgypt 3,6062,241
El ArishEgypt 3,2182,000
El TorEgypt 3,4972,173
FarafraEgypt 3,4112,120
HelwanEgypt 3,2382,012
HurguadaEgypt 3,6072,242
IsmailiaEgypt 3,2001,989
KhargaEgypt 3,6632,276
KosseirEgypt 3,7332,320
LuxorEgypt 3,7202,312
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,9391,826
MinyaEgypt 3,3982,111
Port-SaidEgypt 3,1311,945
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,4062,117
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,5512,207
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,3212,064
SalloumEgypt 2,8531,773
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,1091,932
SohagEgypt 3,5912,231
St. KatrineEgypt 3,4662,154
TahrirEgypt 3,1331,947
TantaEgypt 3,1311,946
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,4625,880
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,4075,846
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,4235,855
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,4105,848
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,7313,561
AsmaraEritrea 5,0323,127
AssabEritrea 5,4173,366
MassawaEritrea 5,0203,119
TallinEstonia 918571
TartuEstonia 979608
VilsandiEstonia 726451
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,6833,532
GonderEthiopia 5,2613,269
NegeleEthiopia 6,0943,787
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,4878,381
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,283797
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,330826
Laucala BayFiji 15,7489,786
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,6829,745
NandiFiji 15,6829,745
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,0799,991
HelsinkiFinland 957595
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 982610
JoensuuFinland 1,327824
JokioinenFinland 944587
JyvskylFinland 1,142710
KajaaniFinland 1,351840
KuopioFinland 1,257781
KuusamoFinland 1,528949
LappeenrantaFinland 1,176731
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 742461
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 975606
OuluFinland 1,322822
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,566973
TampereFinland 999621
TurkuFinland 870541
VaasaFinland 1,049652
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,494928
BiarritzFrance 1,602996
BordeauxFrance 1,438894
BrestFrance 1,315817
CaenFrance 1,047651
ChateaurouxFrance 1,149714
DijonFrance 987614
GourdonFrance 1,364848
GrenobleFrance 1,189739
Le MansFrance 1,117694
LilleFrance 758471
LyonFrance 1,151715
MarseilleFrance 1,385861
MontpellierFrance 1,401870
NancyFrance 809503
NantesFrance 1,271790
NiceFrance 1,323822
ParisFrance 942586
PerpignanFrance 1,520944
StrasbourgFrance 787489
ToulonFrance 1,406874
ToulouseFrance 1,477918
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,9264,926
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,1385,057
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,9274,926
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,9814,960
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,9664,950
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,3358,908
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,4669,610
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,4639,609
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,2649,485
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,4969,630
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,0449,349
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,13110,024
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,0977,517
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,8517,986
BitamGabon 5,9123,674
CocobeachGabon 6,0343,750
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,3283,933
LambarnGabon 6,2243,868
LastourvilleGabon 6,2383,876
LibrevilleGabon 6,0963,788
MakokouGabon 6,0823,780
MayumbaGabon 6,5244,054
MitzicGabon 6,0563,764
MkamboGabon 6,0353,750
MoandaGabon 6,3133,923
MouilaGabon 6,3513,947
Port-GentilGabon 6,2263,869
TchibanGabon 6,4614,015
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,7806,699
BanjulGambia 5,2353,253
SukhumiGeorgia 2,5161,563
TbilisiGeorgia 2,8611,778
BerlinGermany 335208
BrockenGermany 387240
CologneGermany 558347
DresdenGermany 486302
ErfurtGermany 475295
EssenGermany 516321
FichtelbergGermany 547340
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 599372
GeisenheimGermany 628390
GorlitzGermany 514320
HamburgGermany 199124
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 200124
HannoverGermany 328204
HelgolandGermany 251156
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 829515
KarlsruheGermany 723449
KasselGermany 457284
KonstanzGermany 855531
LeipzigGermany 434270
LindenbergGermany 385239
MagdeburgGermany 349217
MunichGermany 768477
MünsterGermany 440273
NeustrelitzGermany 240149
NurembergGermany 640397
NurnbergGermany 639397
PotsdamGermany 338210
RostockGermany 12880
SchleswigGermany 13987
StuttgartGermany 736457
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 688428
ZugspitzeGermany 871541
AccraGhana 5,6153,490
KumasiGhana 5,5183,429
TamaleGhana 5,2093,237
GibraltarGibraltar 2,4741,537
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,9251,196
AthensGreece 2,1311,324
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,1591,342
ChiosGreece 2,1801,355
CorfuGreece 1,8511,150
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,7691,099
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,4551,526
IoanninaGreece 1,8661,160
KalamataGreece 2,1771,353
KerkiraGreece 1,8511,150
Kythira IslandGreece 2,2881,422
LamiaGreece 1,9971,241
LarissaGreece 1,9211,194
LemnosGreece 1,9871,235
LimnosGreece 1,9901,237
MethoniGreece 2,1931,363
MilosGreece 2,2881,422
MitiliniGreece 2,1281,322
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,1221,319
NaxosGreece 2,2801,417
PatrasGreece 2,0451,271
RhodesGreece 2,4511,523
SamosGreece 2,2761,414
Skiros IslandGreece 2,0581,279
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,4051,495
ThessalonikiGreece 1,8481,149
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,1391,329
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,0741,289
AasiaatGreenland 3,4652,153
AmmassalikGreenland 2,8321,760
AputiteqGreenland 2,6201,628
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,6801,665
FrederikshbGreenland 3,4712,157
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,5312,194
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,3882,105
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,3341,451
JakobshavnGreenland 3,3902,106
JulianehbGreenland 3,3242,066
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,4072,117
Kap TobinGreenland 2,3311,448
NanortalikGreenland 3,2982,049
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,2782,037
NordGreenland 3,0671,906
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,5112,182
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8612,399
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,1911,983
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,4032,114
UpernavikGreenland 3,5422,201
UummannaqGreenland 3,4162,123
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,4454,626
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,4464,627
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,4075,846
BokeGuinea 5,4303,375
ConakryGuinea 5,5323,437
FaranahGuinea 5,3883,348
KankanGuinea 5,3063,297
KindiaGuinea 5,4553,390
KissidougouGuinea 5,4333,376
LabeGuinea 5,3023,295
MacentaGuinea 5,5103,424
MamouGuinea 5,3953,353
NzerekoreGuinea 5,5603,455
SiguiriGuinea 5,1903,225
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,3613,332
GeorgetownGuyana 8,0955,031
TimehriGuyana 8,1295,052
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,9404,934
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,5807,196
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,4377,107
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,4687,127
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,3817,072
Midway IslandHawaii 10,6976,647
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,4697,127
CatacamasHonduras 9,1025,656
CholutecaHonduras 9,3225,793
La CeibaHonduras 9,0835,645
La MesaHonduras 9,1745,701
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,9425,557
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,2875,771
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,2595,754
TelaHonduras 9,1235,669
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,7595,443
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,7605,443
BudapestHungary 1,012629
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,025637
DebrecenHungary 1,117694
KeszthelyHungary 1,031640
MiskolcHungary 1,024636
PecsHungary 1,137706
SzegedHungary 1,174729
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 961597
AkureyriIceland 1,9571,216
DalatangiIceland 1,7491,087
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,7731,101
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,8861,172
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,9051,184
ReykhólarIceland 2,1271,322
ReykjavíkIceland 2,0771,291
StykkisholmurIceland 2,1401,330
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,9821,231
AgraIndia 6,0993,790
AhmedabadIndia 6,1143,800
AkolaIndia 6,5994,101
AllahabadIndia 6,4814,027
AmritsarIndia 5,5233,432
BangaloreIndia 7,3304,555
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,8844,278
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,1954,471
BikanerIndia 5,7293,560
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,4884,653
CherrapunjiIndia 7,1304,431
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,1304,431
DaltonganjIndia 6,7504,194
DarbhangaIndia 6,6834,153
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,1374,435
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,1424,438
DumkaIndia 6,9334,308
DwarkaIndia 5,9563,701
GoaIndia 6,8684,268
GuwahatiIndia 7,0474,379
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,9794,337
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,3443,942
JagdalpurIndia 7,0584,386
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,1524,445
KotaIndia 6,1343,812
KozhikodeIndia 7,3764,584
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4883,410
LudhianaIndia 5,6543,513
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,1704,456
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,0073,733
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,4974,037
MusulipatnamIndia 7,2604,511
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,6914,158
New DelhiIndia 5,9263,682
PambanIndia 7,7684,827
PuneIndia 6,5944,097
SagarIndia 6,4303,996
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3213,306
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,7034,786
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,7034,786
VeravalIndia 6,1663,832
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,2594,511
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,0147,466
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,1036,900
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,9216,786
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,3367,665
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,3287,039
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,0887,511
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,5145,912
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,1698,184
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,0326,234
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,5156,534
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,6047,832
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,7997,332
AbadanIran 4,0082,491
ArakIran 3,7692,342
BabolsarIran 3,7192,311
Bandar AbbasIran 4,7572,956
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,4652,153
Bandar LengehIran 4,7292,939
BirjandIran 4,4382,758
BushehrIran 4,2792,659
ChahbaharIran 5,1813,220
DezfulIran 3,8482,391
EsfahanIran 4,0162,495
IranshahrIran 5,0163,117
KermanIran 4,5252,812
KermanshahIran 3,5922,232
Khoram AbadIran 3,7372,322
MashhadIran 4,1862,602
OroomiehIran 3,1901,982
RamsarIran 3,5842,227
RashtIran 3,4872,167
SemnanIran 3,8582,398
ShahroudIran 3,8842,414
ShirazIran 4,3302,691
TabrizIran 3,2262,005
TeheranIran 3,7242,314
YazdIran 4,2222,623
ZahedanIran 4,8303,001
ZanjanIran 3,4722,157
BaghdadIraq 3,5272,192
BasraIraq 3,9642,463
BelmulletIreland 1,369851
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,270789
ClaremorrisIreland 1,319819
ClonesIreland 1,192741
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,272790
CorkIreland 1,355842
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,357844
DublinIreland 1,154717
KilkennyIreland 1,251777
Malin HeadIreland 1,178732
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,201746
ShannonIreland 1,349838
ValentiaIreland 1,464910
EilatIsrael 3,4182,124
HaifaIsrael 3,0991,926
JerusalemIsrael 3,2011,989
Tel AvivIsrael 3,1741,972
AlbengaItaly 1,267787
AlgheroItaly 1,6411,020
AmendolaItaly 1,558968
AnconaItaly 1,303810
ArezzoItaly 1,312815
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,6191,006
BergamoItaly 1,072666
BolognaItaly 1,192741
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 977607
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,7741,103
BrindisiItaly 1,6941,053
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,7881,111
CameriItaly 1,097682
CampobassoItaly 1,541958
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,7081,061
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,8011,119
Cape FrascaItaly 1,7381,080
Cape MeleItaly 1,276793
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,7181,068
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,9971,241
CerviaItaly 1,227763
CiampinoItaly 1,498931
Cimone MountainItaly 1,230765
Cisa PassItaly 1,203747
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,470914
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 969602
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,0841,295
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,8571,154
DecimomannuItaly 1,7771,104
DobbiacoItaly 949590
FalconaraItaly 1,302809
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,272791
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,563971
FonniItaly 1,6911,051
FrontoneItaly 1,309813
FrosinoneItaly 1,520944
GelaItaly 2,0331,263
GenoaItaly 1,218757
GhediItaly 1,096681
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,6621,033
GrazzaniseItaly 1,591988
GrossetoItaly 1,390864
GrottaglieItaly 1,6981,055
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,568974
GuidoniaItaly 1,477918
IstranaItaly 1,065662
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,1991,366
LatinaItaly 1,528950
LatronicoItaly 1,7211,070
LecceItaly 1,7431,083
M. CalamitaItaly 1,394866
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,6991,056
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,9221,194
MilanItaly 1,099683
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,085674
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,430889
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,6121,002
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,601995
PadovaItaly 1,094680
Paganella MountainItaly 1,011628
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,9111,188
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,9031,182
PantelleriaItaly 2,0511,274
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,164724
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,7381,080
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,354841
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,440895
PiacenzaItaly 1,156718
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,288800
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,204748
Ponza IslandItaly 1,599994
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,6571,030
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,514941
PrizziItaly 1,9551,215
RadicofaniItaly 1,374854
Resia PassItaly 946588
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,252778
RivoltoItaly 1,038645
Rolle PassItaly 996619
RomeItaly 1,481920
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,497930
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,058658
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,299807
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,543959
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,7931,114
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,245774
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,6291,012
Scuro MountainItaly 1,8101,125
SigonellaItaly 2,0031,244
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,7011,057
TarvisioItaly 985612
TermoliItaly 1,497930
TorinoItaly 1,164724
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,147713
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,9301,199
TrevicoItaly 1,605997
TrevisoItaly 1,069664
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,078670
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,162722
UdineItaly 1,030640
Ustica IslandItaly 1,8451,146
VeniceItaly 1,086675
VeronaItaly 1,097682
VicenzaItaly 1,078670
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,466911
ViterboItaly 1,426886
VolterraItaly 1,318819
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,7253,557